Седмично разписание I срок

  • учебна 2019/2020 година

Име и фамилия
1 Елвира Габровска
български език
2 Поля Тевекелева
български език
3 Миглена Велчева
български език
4 Лилия Беркова
български език
5 Галина Вълчешка
български език
6 Рени Тодорова
български език
7 Ирен Петрова
руски език/технологии
8 Илонка Иванова
руски език
9 Надежда Митева
английски език
10 Галина Маринова
английски език
11 Йорданка Ванкова
английски език
12 Людмила Гоневска
английски език
13 Виктория Пантелеева
английски език
14 Радинка Вичева
английски език
15 Цветанка Андреева
английски език
16 Мая Христова
английски език
17 Силвия Диманова
английски език
18 Анна Стоенчева
английски език
19 Даниела Банова
немски език
20 Петя Райкова
немски език
21 Дениза Димитрова
немски език
22 Пламен Петранов
математика
23 Борянка Цакова
математика
24 Веска Апостолова
математика
25 Елена Томева
математика
26 Павлин Цонев
математика
27 Йорданка Савова
математика
28 Диана Данова
математика
29 Миланка Дечева
математика
30 Наташа Върбанова
информатика
31 Диана Балева
информатика
32 Велислава Емилова
информатика
33 Петя Христова
информатика
34 Полина Николова
информатика
35 Нели Божинова
информатика
36 Стела Петкова
информатика
37 Мария Стоянова
информатика
38 Ганка Върбева
информатика
39 Петьо Павлов
информатика
40 Ирена Борисова
физика
41 Даниела Узунова
физика
42 Ванилия Беремска
физика
43 Красимир Трифонов
химия
44 Калинка Бенова
химия
45 Милена Костова
биология
46 Татяна Манойлова
биология
47 Руми Тодорова
биология
48 Стефка Иванова
история
49 Поля Якимова
история
50 Ганчо Драганов
история
51 Елисавета Василева история
52 Славейка Георгиева
история/география
53 Ева Цветанова
философия
54 Поля Рачева
философия/фр.език
55 Чавдар Тошков
география
56 Христо Данаилов
география
57 Всеволод Капустянов
ФВС
58 Мариян Георгиев
ФВС
59 Георги Чудомиров
ФВС
60 Милен Гургуров
ФВС
61 Милена Георгиева
изобр.изкуство
62 Татяна Цачева
музика
63 Маргарита Цветанова
технологии
64  физика
 

Седмично разписание II срок

  • учебна 2018/2019 година

Име и фамилия
1 Елвира Габровска
български език
2 Поля Тевекелева
български език
3 Миглена Велчева
български език
4 Лилия Беркова
български език
5 Галина Вълчешка
български език
6 Рени Тодорова
български език
7 Ирен Петрова
руски език/технологии
8 Илонка Иванова
руски език
9 Надежда Митева
английски език
10 Галина Маринова
английски език
11 Йорданка Ванкова
английски език
12 Людмила Гоневска
английски език
13 Виктория Пантелеева
английски език
14 Радинка Вичева
английски език
15 Цветанка Андреева
английски език
16 Мая Христова
английски език
17 Силвия Диманова
английски език
18 Анна Стоенчева
английски език
19 Даниела Банова
немски език
20 Петя Райкова
немски език
21 Дениза Димитрова
немски език
22 Пламен Петранов
математика
23 Петя Влахова
математика
24 Борянка Цакова
математика
25 Веска Апостолова
математика
26 Елена Томева
математика
27 Павлин Цонев
математика
28 Йорданка Савова
математика
29 Диана Данова
математика
30 Миланка Дечева
математика
31 Наташа Върбанова
информатика
32 Диана Балева
информатика
33 Велислава Емилова
информатика
34 Петя Христова
информатика
35 Полина Николова
информатика
36 Нели Божинова
информатика
37 Калин Иванов
информатика
38 Стела Петкова
информатика
39 Мария Стоянова
информатика
40 Ганка Върбева
информатика
41 Петьо Павлов
информатика
42 Ирена Борисова
физика
43 Даниела Узунова
физика
44 Ванилия Беремска
физика
45 Красимир Трифонов
химия
46 Калинка Бенова
химия
47 Милена Костова
биология
48 Татяна Манойлова
биология
49 Руми Тодорова
биология
50 Стефка Иванова
история
51 Поля Якимова
история
52 Ганчо Драганов
история
53 Славейка Георгиева
история/география
54 Ева Цветанова
философия
55 Поля Рачева
философия/фр.език
56 Чавдар Тошков
география
57 Галина Колева
география
58 Всеволод Капустянов
ФВС
59 Мариян Георгиев
ФВС
60 Георги Чудомиров
ФВС
61 Милен Гургуров
ФВС
62 Милена Георгиева
изобр.изкуство
63 Татяна Цачева
музика
64 Маргарита Цветанова
технологии